loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

mtgtop8.Com - Website Report

mtgtop8 receives about 13,209 unique visitors and 114,918 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $105.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $134,442.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mtgtop8.com is ranked number 39,929 in the world and 0.00287% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 37.187.156.104.

About - mtgtop8.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$134,442.07
Daily Revenue:
$105.67
Monthly Revenue:
$3,170.10
Yearly Revenue:
$38,569.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,209
Monthly Unique Visitors:
396,270
Daily Pageviews:
114,918 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,929 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00287% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
147
Average Load Time:
(1430 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 53.1%47.5%13432
Hong Kong 9.0%11.4%2293
Bulgaria 7.2%5.1%1270
Germany 5.5%11.7%18399
Italy 3.8%4.4%18556
France 3.1%2.6%30864
Spain 2.4%3.0%28144
Estonia 2.2%1.6%1554
Japan 1.6%1.3%73069
Canada 1.6%0.8%50046
United Kingdom 0.9%0.5%116823

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mtgtop8.com
100.00%100.00%7.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,090
Google Indexed Pages:
62,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,645
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
63,181
Bing Backlinks:
8,755
Bing Indexed Pages:
57,951

Domain Overview

SEMrush mtgtop8.com
Domain:
  mtgtop8.com
Rank:
  41859
Organic Keywords:
  1,347
Organic Traffic:
  24,940
Organic Cost:
  $11,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  18
Facebook shares:
  1,152
Facebook comments:
  21
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,191
Tweets:
  78
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.156.104
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.156.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 03:01:41 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX mail.mtgtop8.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns110.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2014111300
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.187.156.104 3596
NS ns110.ovh.net 3593
NS dns110.ovh.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-26
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: mtgtop8.com
Registry Domain ID: 1622318299_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-10T21:17:18.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-26T13:48:12.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-26T13:48:12.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.899498765
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Lauriol Sylvain
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: mtgtop8.com, office #2737076, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: 59053
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.899498765
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: M Blanchard Jean-Marc
Admin Organization: NEOTECK DIGITAL
Admin Street: 8, rue du coq
Admin City: m***ille
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 13001
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.614148316
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: M Blanchard Jean-Marc
Tech Organization: NEOTECK DIGITAL
Tech Street: 8, rue du coq
Tech City: m***ille
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 13001
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.614148316
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns110.ovh.net
Name Server: ns110.ovh.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-26T22:05:48.0Z <<<

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Thursday, 05-Mar-2015 03:57:58 CET
# gmt time : Thursday, 05-Mar-2015 02:57:58 GMT
# last modify : Thursday, 26-Feb-2015 23:05:50 CET
# request from : 192.168.244.164:30017
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MTGTOP8.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS110.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS110.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2014
Creation Date: 26-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 26-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 02:57:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mtgtop8.com widget
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.