mtgtop8.Com - Info

mtgtop8 receives about 13,531 unique visitors and 109,602 (8.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $137,602.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mtgtop8.com is ranked number 39,366 in the world and 0.00294% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 37.187.156.104.

About - mtgtop8.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$137,602.82
Daily Revenue:
$108.25
Monthly Revenue:
$3,247.50
Yearly Revenue:
$39,511.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,531
Monthly Unique Visitors:
405,930
Daily Pageviews:
109,602 (8.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,366 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00294% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
153
Average Load Time:
(1200 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 49.3%38.2%15639
Italy 11.8%22.8%5995
France 10.2%9.5%10711
Germany 6.3%7.4%19781
Poland 5.2%11.4%9883
Brazil 5.1%3.3%24219
Canada 3.8%1.3%27162
Estonia 1.7%1.6%2004

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mtgtop8.com
100.00%100.00%8.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,380
Google Indexed Pages:
67,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,892
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
69,581
Bing Backlinks:
9,850
Bing Indexed Pages:
73,950

Domain Overview

SEMrush mtgtop8.com
Domain:
  mtgtop8.com
Rank:
  41859
Organic Keywords:
  1,347
Organic Traffic:
  24,940
Organic Cost:
  $11,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  1,159
Facebook comments:
  37
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,216
Tweets:
  79
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.156.104
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.156.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 07:01:42 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
TXT 600
A 37.187.156.104 3600
MX mail.mtgtop8.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns110.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2014111300
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns110.ovh.net 3598
NS dns110.ovh.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-26
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: mtgtop8.com
Registry Domain ID: 1622318299_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-10T21:17:18.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-26T13:48:12.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-26T13:48:12.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.899498765
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Lauriol Sylvain
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: mtgtop8.com, office #2737076, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: 59053
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.899498765
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: M Blanchard Jean-Marc
Admin Organization: NEOTECK DIGITAL
Admin Street: 8, rue du coq
Admin City: m***ille
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 13001
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.614148316
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: M Blanchard Jean-Marc
Tech Organization: NEOTECK DIGITAL
Tech Street: 8, rue du coq
Tech City: m***ille
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 13001
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.614148316
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns110.ovh.net
Name Server: ns110.ovh.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-26T22:05:48.0Z <<<

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Thursday, 05-Mar-2015 03:57:58 CET
# gmt time : Thursday, 05-Mar-2015 02:57:58 GMT
# last modify : Thursday, 26-Feb-2015 23:05:50 CET
# request from : 192.168.244.164:30017
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MTGTOP8.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS110.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS110.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2014
Creation Date: 26-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 26-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 02:57:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mtgtop8.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.